SOLICITA TU CARNET HACIENDO CLIC AQUI
Prev Next

Docentes

 

WILSON MEJÍA

ROBERTO REYES CORCINO

LUIS SÁNCHEZ LIMARDO

DIOGENES SANTOS VILORIA

PLINIO O. CABRERA F.

LILA CHAHIN DE PEPEN

CARMEN MARTINEZ MIRABAL

JUAN DURÁN FANEITTE

ANTONIO BERAS

JESÚS M. DISLA

JESÚS FERIS IGLESIAS

LEOPOLDO SHEPHERD

RAMÓN A. CASTILLO FELIX

FERNANDO ALVAREZ MOREL

JULIO RODRÍGUEZ GRULLÓN

HOMERO RIVAS MEDINA

FERNANDO A. REYNOSO B.

TOMAS MILTON CORDERO

ERWIN CRUZ BURNIGAL

MARISELA TORRES POLANCO

SERVANDO SANTANA VILORIO

LUISA LAFONTAINE

MANUEL VALDEZ G.

MARIO GERALDINO O.

DOMINGO A. HERNÁNDEZ T.

EMILIO MENA CASTRO

ELBI MORLA BÁEZ

HÉCTOR EUSEBIO POLANCO

ANGEL GONZALEZ MEDINA

RAFAEL GUILLÉN MARMOLEJOS

SANDRA CABRERA F.

HERIBERTO RODRÍGUEZ BONET

CONSUELO MENDOZA C.

LUIS RIVERA MEJÍAS

FERNANDA NANITA

NELLY GÓMEZ DE CHAHIN

LUIS VICIOSO TURBÍ

SOLANGEL CANELA A.

IVÁN SALVADOR SARMIENTO S.

AMAURY RANCIER VALDEZ

PEDRO SING UREÑA

MILENA CABRERA M.

VINICIO MEJÍA TAPIA

ALEJANDRO PICHARDO P.

RAFAEL BOLIVAR GIL

ALEJANDRO URIBE PEGUERO

ELIAS TACTUCK

PLUTARCO RESTITUYO

ALFREDO POZO DÍAZ

ACACIA MERCEDES MEDRANO

LOURDES M. CERDA

JOSÉ D. MARTÍNEZ GARCÉS

MARITZA A. TAVERAS

TAMARA MOORE

FEDERICO NÚÑEZ G.

CHABELA PEÑA ACOSTA

ALMA A. BOBADILLA T.

ROSARIO BARRANCO R.

CRISTIAN G. FRANCISCO

RUTH A. PÉREZ P.

UBALDA A. NÚÑEZ GIL

LUIS T. OVIEDO P.

IRMA M. HEREDIA CORPORÁN

RAFAEL SCHIFFINO P.

FREDY A. FERRERAS MÉNDEZ

IVELISSE GARRIS UREÑA

RAMÓN GRACIANO ACEVEDO

IDALIA VICTORIA ARIAS

HÉCTOR R. PEYNADO C.

XENIA E. KUNHARDT V.

PABLO BAEZ

FERNANDO FERNANDEZ B.

JOSÉ PERALTA C.

DAYSI E. CANDELARIO

MIREYA ADAMES GIL

AMAURI I. GUILLÉN

CLEMENTE TERRERO REYES

ANDRES UREÑA RAMIREZ

MIGUEL A. ARIAS CEBALLO

ASELA A. GONZALEZ

VIVIANA C. OGANDO FELIZ

GRISELDA J. CABRERA C.

GRISEL KUNHARDT

RAFAEL DE JS. TRABOUS

JULIO CESAR DUARTE

JOSÉ RAMIREZ

VALENTÍN YUNES

CESAR A. SCHEKER FELIZ

ERNESTO E. LEROUX PEGUERO

JOSÉ G. FERNANDEZ GÓMEZ

JOSÉ D. ALVAREZ CEPEDA

ELENA M. MORA CARRASCO

MAIRA JANET SORIANO S.

OLIMPIA CASTILLO P.

ARLETTE C. ROSA MEDINA

RAMONA A. GONZÁLEZ SANTOS

ALTAGRACIA LUCIANO

PAMELA POL PAULINO

ROCIO A. CARIDAD

LINO CADETE ARAUJO

PEDRO CASTILLO JUAN

JUAN PABLO VASQUEZ

CRISTINA M. CONTRERAS

YASMÍN L. GONZÁLEZ 

MANUEL MEJÍA MARQUEZ

ALEJANDRO A. PARADAS CABA

RAFAEL BELLIARD GÓMEZ

HÉCTOR MERCEDES MÉNDEZ

CARLOS A. MANCEBO NÚÑEZ

MANUEL CIPRIAN CASTILLO

 FREDDY LACHAPELLE

MIGUEL R. BRACHE ESPINAL

DANILO UREÑA RAMIREZ

MANUEL A. COCHÓN ARANDA

AGUSTÍN MONTÁS MONTANO

MILAGROS B. MORENO ALONZO

ANA L. ARTILES GONZÁLEZ

JOSEFINA QUEZADA VARGAS

MARÍA BELTRÉ RAMIREZ

MARIBEL NOVA ROSA

EMMANUEL R. VALENZUELA

FREDIS DE JS. REYES AGÜERO

WILSON MARTÍN ROA FAMILIA

CARLOS F. PELLERANO CEPEDA

MARÍA ALVARADO MEJÍA

JULIO CESAR BERAS

YASMÍN H. SANTANA VARGAS

KAREN M. CHANIN GÓMEZ

FULGENCIO M. SEVERINO CRUZ

RUFINO S. CABA PLASENCIA

YUDERCA A. LEREBOURS MATEO

ROBERTO PEGUERO ALBUEZ

 CARMEN N. CABRAL ROA

CLARA E. QUEZADA GUIGNI

LUIS B. DE LOS SANTOS L.

TOMÁS L. CARABALLO MONTERO

LUZ I. HERRERA BRITO

ABEL MEDINA PEREZ

RADHAMES MEDINA GRULLÓN